General Election 19

The Antisemitism Policy Trust works to educate and empower policy makers to address antisemitism. We hope that all candidates for the 2019 General Election, from across the political spectrum, will take the time to educate themselves about antisemitism. Please find below some educational resources that may assist those seeking to learn more.

The International Holocaust Remembrance Alliance definition of antisemitism is the agreed working definition of anti-Jewish hatred, across the world. It has been adopted as the UK Government and opposition parties. The following briefing provides further information about the definition.

Candidates for the 2019 General Election, from all parties and none, are invited to add their name in support of the definition below. Your name will appear on the list following moderator review. All details will be kept in line with our privacy and related policies outlined at the bottom of this page.

Name Political Party Constituency
Maria Miller Conservative Party Basingstoke
Anne Main Conservative Party St. Albans
Nigel Adams Conservative Party Selby and Ainsty
Maria Muller Conservative Party Basingstoke
Sheryll Murray Conservative Party South East Cornwall
Steve Double Conservative Party St. Austell and Newquay
maria caulfield Conservative Party Lewes
Alister Jack Conservative Party Dumfries and Galloway
Elliot Colburn Conservative Party Carshalton and Wallington
Jacob Rees-Mogg Conservative Party North East Somerset
Noshaba Khiljee Conservative Party Leyton and Wanstead
Alison Rodwell Conservative Party Ellesmere Port and Neston
Samantha George Conservative Party City of Chester
Flick Drummond Conservative Party Meon Valley
Jane Hunt Conservative Party Loughborough
Nicholas Stovold Conservative Party Bethnal Green and Bow
Linden Kemkaran Conservative Party Bradford East
Colin Ross Liberal Democrats Sheffield Central
Antony Higginbotham Conservative Party Burnley
Steve Baker Conservative Party Wycombe
Catherine Riordan Conservative Party Liverpool, Wavertree
Theo Clarke Conservative Party Stafford
Sophie Thornton Liberal Democrats Barnsley East
Caroline Ansell Conservative Party Eastbourne
Katrina Sale Conservative Party Doncaster North
Clare Ambrosino Conservative Party Easington
Julie Marson Conservative Party Hertford and Stortford
Sir Bernard Jenkin Conservative Party Harwich and North Essex
Gonul Daniels Conservative Party Arfon
Cllr David Simmonds CBE Conservative Party Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner
Alberto Costa Conservative Party South Leicestershire
Claire Coutinho Conservative Party East Surrey
Virginia Crosbie Conservative Party Ynys Mon
Suzanne Webb Conservative Party Stourbridge
Katherine Fletcher Conservative Party South Ribble
Carolyn Webster Conservative Party Cardiff West
Sarah Codling Conservative Party Bristol East
Heather Wheeler Conservative Party South Derbyshire
Alicia Kearns Conservative Party Rutland and Melton
Rebecca Smith Conservative Party Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport
Tess White Conservative Party Dundee West
Wendy maisey Conservative Party Warrington North
Alec Shelbrooke Conservative Party Elmet and Rothwell
Richard Holden Conservative Party North West Durham
Scott Pattenden Conservative Party East Ham
Amanda solloway Conservative Party Derby North
Jane Pratt Conservative Party Caerphilly
Caroline Dinenage Conservative Party Gosport
Howard Berlin Conservative Party Ilford North
Holly Whitbread Conservative Party Kingston upon Hull North
Siobhan Baillie Conservative Party Stroud
Gerri Hickton Conservative Party Rotherham
Seena Shah Conservative Party Brentford and Isleworth
Nigel Evans Conservative Party Ribble Valley
Joy Morrissey Conservative Party Beaconsfield
Andrew Bridgen Conservative Party North West Leicestershire
Robin Walker Conservative Party Worcester
Sara Kumar Conservative Party West Ham
Anna Firth Conservative Party Canterbury
Robert Courts Conservative Party Witney
Stewart Harper Conservative Party Leeds North West
Iain Stewart Conservative Party Milton Keynes South
Francesca O’Brien Conservative Party Gower
Tamkeen Shaikh Conservative Party Barking
Stefan houghton Conservative Party Hartlepool
Chris Heaton-Harris Conservative Party Daventry
Dehenna Davison Conservative Party Bishop Auckland
Vicky Ford Conservative Party Chelmsford
Cherilyn Mackrory Conservative Party Truro and Falmouth
Tom Tugendhat Conservative Party Tonbridge and Malling
Angela Richardson Conservative Party Guildford
Kelly Tolhurst Conservative Party Rochester and Strood
Suella Braverman Conservative Party Fareham
Craig Mackinlay Conservative Party South Thanet
Ali Azeem Conservative Party Ilford South
Nadhim Zahawi Conservative Party Stratford-on-Avon
Donna Jones Conservative Party Portsmouth South
Aphra Brandreth Conservative Party Kingston and Surbiton
Andrew Stephenson Conservative Party Pendle
Annabel Tall Conservative Party Bath
Laura Evans Conservative Party Wirral West
William Wragg Conservative Party Hazel Grove
Karen Bradley Conservative Party Staffordshire Moorlands
Bim Afolami Conservative Party Hitchin and Harpenden
Tim Loughton Conservative Party East Worthing and Shoreham
Amanda Jenner Conservative Party Ceredigion
Peter Gibson Conservative Party Darlington
Helen Whately Conservative Party Faversham and Mid Kent
Conor Burns Conservative Party Bournemouth West
Simon Clarke Conservative Party Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland
Mike Freer Conservative Party Finchley and Golders Green
Mark Menzies Conservative Party Fylde
Louise Thistlethwaite Conservative Party Lancaster and Fleetwood
Anne-Marie Trevelyan Conservative Party Berwick-upon-Tweed
Crispin Blunt Conservative Party Reigate
Charlotte Lang Conservative Party Aberavon
Caroline Johnson Conservative Party Sleaford and North Hykeham
Justin Tomlinson Conservative Party North Swindon
John Whittingdale Conservative Party Maldon
Jonathan Lord Conservative Party Woking
Holly Mumby-Croft Conservative Party Scunthorpe
Heather Wheeler Conservative Party South Derbyshire
Simon Fell Conservative Party Barrow and Furness
Alun Cairns Conservative Party Vale of Glamorgan
Eleanor Laing Conservative Party Epping Forest
Stephen Crabb Conservative Party Preseli Pembrokeshire
Ruth Betson Conservative Party Middlesbrough
Simon Hart Conservative Party Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
Marcus Fysh Conservative Party Yeovil
Sally-Ann Hart Conservative Party Hastings and Rye
Stuart Andrew Conservative Party Pudsey
Craig Tracey Conservative Party North Warwickshire
Dr Dan Poulter Conservative Party Central Suffolk and North Ipswich
Greg Hands Conservative Party Chelsea and Fulham
Nadine Dorries Conservative Party Mid Bedfordshire
Penny Mordaunt Conservative Party Portsmouth North
Gillian Keegan Conservative Party Chichester
Greg Smith Conservative Party Buckingham
Caroline Nokes Conservative Party Romsey and Southampton North
John Lamont Conservative Party Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
Damien Moore Conservative Party Southport
John Lamont Conservative Party Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
Lee Anderson Conservative Party Ashfield
Graham Stuart Conservative Party Beverley and Holderness
Theresa Villiers Conservative Party Chipping Barnet
Stewart Dickson Alliance Party East Antrim
Matthew Beaumont Alliance Party Fermanagh and South Tyrone
Kellie Armstrong Alliance Party Strangford
Marco Longhi Conservative Party Dudley North
Eóin Tennyson Alliance Party Upper Bann
Paula Bradshaw Alliance Party Belfast South
Donnmarie Higgins Alliance Party Belfast West
Kellie Armstrong Alliance Party Strangford
Mel Boyle Alliance Party Mid Ulster
Rachael Ferguson Alliance Party Foyle
Jackie Coade Alliance Party Newry and Armagh
Stephen Farry Alliance Party North Down
Sorcha Eastwood Alliance Party Lagan Valley
patrick brown Alliance Party South Down
Jonathan Bramall Liberal Democrats Dudley South
Rachel Maclean Conservative Party Redditch
Naomi Long Alliance Party Belfast East
Anna Jones Liberal Democrats Croydon South
Ben Lawrie Liberal Democrats Angus
Neil Hughes Liberal Democrats Penrith and The Border
Mark Williams Liberal Democrats Ceredigion
Penny Anne O'Donnell Conservative Party Birmingham, Hall Green
Flo Clucad Liberal Democrats West Bromwich West
Chris Boyle Liberal Democrats North Tyneside
Robert Graham Lockwood Liberal Democrats Scarborough and Whitby
Alison Bennett Liberal Democrats Arundel and South Downs
Sally Pattle Liberal Democrats Linlithgow and East Falkirk
Ryan Bate Liberal Democrats Warrington South
Callum James Littlemore Liberal Democrats Cardiff West
Adrian Hyyrylainen-Trett Liberal Democrats Ipswich
Vicky Anderson Liberal Democrats Blaydon
Emma Matanle Liberal Democrats South West Bedfordshire
Dr William Sapwell Liberal Democrats Barnsley Central
Karen Ward Liberal Democrats North Norfolk
Bob Blackman Conservative Party Harrow East
Shana Roberts Liberal Democrats Telford
Meera Chadha Liberal Democrats Walthamstow
Simon Dodd Liberal Democrats Dover
Helen Tamblyn-Saville Liberal Democrats Bassetlaw
Colin Martin Liberal Democrats South East Cornwall
Alex Feakes Liberal Democrats Lewisham West and Penge
Mark Sewards Labour Party Harrogate and Knaresborough
Jane Dodds Liberal Democrats Brecon and Radnorshire
HINA MALIK Liberal Democrats Feltham and Heston
Josh Babarinde Liberal Democrats Bethnal Green and Bow
Mark Argent Liberal Democrats Huntingdon
Gordon Marsden Labour Party Blackpool South
Ade Adeyemo Liberal Democrats Solihull
Paula Ferguson Liberal Democrats Winchester
Peter Jackson Liberal Democrats Lancaster and Fleetwood
Alec Sandiford Liberal Democrats Stone
Margaret Rowley Liberal Democrats Mid Worcestershire
Sonul Badiani Liberal Democrats Ealing Central and Acton
Jon Nicholas Liberal Democrats Bournemouth West
Jason Billin Liberal Democrats Rushcliffe
Alistair Carmichael Liberal Democrats Orkney and Shetland
Dan Gallagher Liberal Democrats Chesham and Amersham
Kris Brown Liberal Democrats Garston and Halewood
Andrew Murday Liberal Democrats Skipton and Ripon
Fleur Anderson Labour Party Putney
Sam Bennett Liberal Democrats Gower
David Wilkinson Liberal Democrats Jarrow
John Ferry Liberal Democrats Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale
Charlynne Pullen Labour Party Milton Keynes North
Sima Davarian Liberal Democrats South West Devon
Olga FitzRoy Labour Party Croydon South
David Nicholl Liberal Democrats Bromsgrove
Martin Goss Liberal Democrats Colchester
Wendy Chamberlain Liberal Democrats North East Fife
Charley Hasted Liberal Democrats Eltham
Allan Tweddle Liberal Democrats Orpington
Amy Finch Liberal Democrats North East Hertfordshire
Andrew Murday Liberal Democrats Skipton and Ripon
Meri O'Connell Liberal Democrats Reading West
Mark Johnson Liberal Democrats Ilford North
Jack Clark Liberal Democrats Paisley and Renfrewshire South
Keith Miller Liberal Democrats Rochford and Southend East
Chris Leslie Other Nottingham East
Sue Wixley Liberal Democrats Putney
Rachel Maclean Conservative Party Redditch
Aisha Mir Liberal Democrats Milton Keynes North
Mike Wood Conservative Party Dudley South
Dr Kate O'Kelly Liberal Democrats Chichester
Holly Kal-Weiss Labour Party Hertsmere
Hannah Campbell Conservative Party Birmingham, Selly Oak
Vikki Slade Liberal Democrats Mid Dorset and North Poole
Chris Stanbra Liberal Democrats Corby
Josie Ratcliffe Liberal Democrats South West Norfolk
John miller Liberal Democrats Torfaen
Johnny Luk Conservative Party Hampstead and Kilburn
Eddie Hughes Conservative Party Walsall North
Adam Waller-Slack Liberal Democrats Hyndburn
Martin Wrigley Liberal Democrats Newton Abbot
Helen Thompson Liberal Democrats Streatham
Gary Sambrook Conservative Party Birmingham, Northfield
Craig Mackinlay Conservative Party South Thanet
MIchael Fabricant Conservative Party Lichfield
Paul Masterton Conservative Party East Renfrewshire
Harriett Baldwin Conservative Party West Worcestershire
Aaron Chahal Liberal Democrats Slough
Beatrice Bass Liberal Democrats Hove
Gurjit Kaur Bains Conservative Party Walsall South
Mattie Heaven Conservative Party Coventry South
David Wilkins Liberal Democrats Clwyd West
Adam Boyden Liberal Democrats Somerton and Frome
Izzy Knowles Liberal Democrats Birmingham, Hall Green
Rachel McGann Liberal Democrats Mid Bedfordshire
Luke Taylor Liberal Democrats Mitcham and Morden
Nigel Jones Liberal Democrats Newcastle-under-Lyme
William Shepherd Liberal Democrats South Shields
Suria Aujla Conservative Party Bristol West
Ian Garrett Liberal Democrats Aldridge-Brownhills
Mary Noone Conservative Party Birmingham, Ladywood
Ahmed Ejaz Conservative Party Wolverhampton South East
Jacci Stoyle Liberal Democrats Inverclyde
Natalie Neale Conservative Party Leicester South
Ashley Dalton Labour Party Rochford and Southend East
Gagan Mohindra Conservative Party South West Hertfordshire
Jonathan Gullis Conservative Party Stoke-on-Trent North
Sarah Olney Liberal Democrats Richmond Park
Janice Silvester-Hall Conservative Party Sheffield Central
Jamie Needle Liberal Democrats Wakefield
Ross Stalker Liberal Democrats Paisley and Renfrewshire North
Lauren Dingsdale Labour Party Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland
Feryal Clark Labour Party Enfield North
Andrew Chamberlain Liberal Democrats Glasgow North
Alex Yip Conservative Party Birmingham, Edgbaston
Dr. Chandra Kanneganti Conservative Party Warley
Aaron Bell Conservative Party Newcastle-under-Lyme
Jane Stevenson Conservative Party Wolverhampton North East
Deborah Unger Liberal Democrats Brent Central
Hannah Kitching Liberal Democrats Penistone and Stocksbridge
Robert Halfon Conservative Party Harlow
Jo Watkins Liberal Democrats Islwyn
Rhian O'Connor Liberal Democrats Greenwich and Woolwich
Kate Tipton Liberal Democrats Charnwood
Alex Wagner Liberal Democrats Stafford
Richard Whelan Liberal Democrats North Warwickshire
Jamie Stone Liberal Democrats Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross
Lynda Murphy Liberal Democrats Eastleigh
Martin Goss Liberal Democrats Colchester
Dave Radcliffe Liberal Democrats Birmingham, Selly Oak
Simone Reynolds Liberal Democrats Old Bexley and Sidcup
Peter Lamb Labour Party Crawley
Paul Kohler Liberal Democrats Wimbledon
Fabian Hamilton Labour Party Leeds North East
Christine Jardine Liberal Democrats Edinburgh West
Feryal Clark Labour Party Enfield North
Martin McCluskey Labour Party Inverclyde
Emma Lewell-Buck Labour Party South Shields
Angie Smith Labour Party Wealden
Aled ap Dafydd Plaid Cymru Ynys Mon
Ben Lake Plaid Cymru Ceredigion
Alison Smith Liberal Democrats Banff and Buchan
Benjamin Thomas Liberal Democrats Brighton, Kemptown
Fflur Elin Plaid Cymru Pontypridd
Michael Fox Liberal Democrats East Ham
Eleanor Rylance Liberal Democrats East Devon
Madeleine Moon Labour Party Bridgend
Nicola Richards Conservative Party West Bromwich East
Carlton West Liberal Democrats Washington and Sunderland West
Jonathan Edwards Plaid Cymru Carmarthen East and Dinefwr
Liz Saville Roberts Plaid Cymru Dwyfor Meirionnydd
Caroline Kenyon Liberal Democrats Lincoln
Afzal Khan Labour Party Manchester, Gorton
Helen Hayes Labour Party Dulwich and West Norwood
Charlotte Holloway Labour Party Plymouth, Moor View
Luke Pollard Labour Party Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport
Joshua Garfield Labour Party Braintree
Jonathan Reynolds Labour Party Stalybridge and Hyde
Marie Goldman Liberal Democrats Chelmsford
Ruth Alcroft Labour Party Carlisle
Natalie Smalley Liberal Democrats Leigh
Kate Smith Liberal Democrats Amber Valley
Jennifer Gray Liberal Democrats Walsall North
Thom Chapman Liberal Democrats Blyth Valley
Matthew Severn Liberal Democrats Penrith and The Border
Callum Robertson Liberal Democrats Clacton
Julie Ireland Liberal Democrats Bromley and Chislehurst
Ryan Jones Liberal Democrats Newport West
Michael Hamilton Liberal Democrats Newport East
Dr Rosena Allin-Khan Labour Party Tooting
Keith Cawdron Liberal Democrats Sefton Central
David Pinto-Duschinsky Labour Party Hendon
Sam Gyimah Liberal Democrats Kensington
Alison Eden Liberal Democrats Central Devon
Tammy Palmer Liberal Democrats Tottenham
Karen King Liberal Democrats Redcar
Alistair Fernie Liberal Democrats Oxford East
Richard Benwell Liberal Democrats Wantage
Elfreda Tealby-Watson Liberal Democrats West Suffolk
Rebecca Wain Liberal Democrats Ashfield
Anneliese Dodds Labour Party Oxford East
Ed Gough Liberal Democrats Ellesmere Port and Neston
Claire Bonham Liberal Democrats Croydon North
Julian Tisi Liberal Democrats Windsor
Jon Hannah Liberal Democrats Leeds North East
Loraine Birchall Liberal Democrats Barrow and Furness
Lisa cameron Scottish National Party East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
Phillip Howells Liberal Democrats North Herefordshire
Ellen Nicholson Liberal Democrats South West Wiltshire
Antonia Harrison Liberal Democrats Portsmouth North
Jason Billin Liberal Democrats Rushcliffe
Callum Anderson Labour Party South West Bedfordshire
Florence Eshalomi Labour Party Vauxhall
R. Mark Clayton Liberal Democrats Leigh
Kevin Walsh Liberal Democrats Bolton South East
Simon Bishop Liberal Democrats Folkestone and Hythe
Neil Christian Liberal Democrats Macclesfield
Tulip Siddiq Labour Party Hampstead and Kilburn
Stuart Thomas Liberal Democrats Wigan
Craig Harrow Liberal Democrats Ross, Skye and Lochaber
Clareine Enderby Liberal Democrats Hendon
Craig Fletcher Liberal Democrats Romsey and Southampton North
Matthew Pennycook Labour Party Greenwich and Woolwich
Humaira Ali Liberal Democrats Bermondsey and Old Southwark
Tom Brake Liberal Democrats Carshalton and Wallington
Luigi Gregori Liberal Democrats North West Hampshire
Jenny Wilkinson Liberal Democrats Sutton Coldfield
Colin Baldy Liberal Democrats Maldon
Bill Greene Liberal Democrats Blackpool South
Fiona Campbell Trevor Liberal Democrats Moray
Oli Henman Liberal Democrats Lewes
Ross Houston Labour Party Finchley and Golders Green
Andrew Brown Liberal Democrats Bristol South
Dominic Graham Liberal Democrats Braintree
Bridget Smith Liberal Democrats North West Cambridgeshire
Richard Kemp Liberal Democrats Liverpool, Wavertree
Chris Fewtrell Liberal Democrats South Staffordshire
Max Wilkinson Liberal Democrats Cheltenham
Thomas Crawford Liberal Democrats Middlesbrough
Judith Rogerson Liberal Democrats Harrogate and Knaresborough
Paul Anthony Valentine Liberal Democrats Rossendale and Darwen
Steve Arrundale Liberal Democrats Midlothian
Stephen Porter Liberal Democrats Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
Dr John Timperley Liberal Democrats Tiverton and Honiton
Andy Corkhill Liberal Democrats Wirral West
Stephen Barrett Liberal Democrats Hertsmere
Rhys Taylor Liberal Democrats Cardiff North
Will Forster Liberal Democrats Woking
Jamie Dwan Liberal Democrats Stalybridge and Hyde
Jack Davies Liberal Democrats New Forest West
Sarah Wollaston Liberal Democrats Totnes
Bobby Dean Liberal Democrats Lewisham, Deptford
Edward Morello Liberal Democrats West Dorset
Alan Bullion Liberal Democrats Gillingham and Rainham
Daniela Parker Liberal Democrats Weaver Vale
Patrick Keating Liberal Democrats Weston-Super-Mare
Colin Green Liberal Democrats Birmingham, Edgbaston
Dawn Barnes Liberal Democrats Hornsey and Wood Green
Julia Bird Liberal Democrats Broxbourne
David Campanale Liberal Democrats Spelthorne
Robert O'Carroll Liberal Democrats Runnymede and Weybridge
chris carubia Liberal Democrats Wirral South
George Rice Liberal Democrats Ashton-under-Lyne
Philip Knowles Liberal Democrats Richmond (Yorks)
Ruth Gripper Liberal Democrats Truro and Falmouth
Chantelle Seddon Liberal Democrats Ribble Valley
Liz Jarvis Liberal Democrats Southampton, Itchen
Louise Harris Liberal Democrats Filton and Bradley Stoke
Bryan Manley-Green Liberal Democrats Warley
David Watts Liberal Democrats Newark
James Douglas Baker Liberal Democrats Halifax
Ryan Priest Liberal Democrats Halesowen and Rowley Regis
Julia Aglionby Liberal Democrats Carlisle
David Crowther Liberal Democrats Warrington North
Stephen Howse Liberal Democrats Hexham
Matthew Theobald Liberal Democrats Crewe and Nantwich
Barry Holliday Liberal Democrats Nottingham South
Benjamin Denton-Cardew Liberal Democrats Glasgow South West
William Crossman Liberal Democrats Airdrie and Shotts
Ed Davey Liberal Democrats Kingston and Surbiton
Joseph Slupsky Liberal Democrats Knowsley
Ewan McRobert Liberal Democrats East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
Paul Gray Liberal Democrats Havant
Robert Eggleston Liberal Democrats Mid Sussex
Nick Wakeling Liberal Democrats Islington North
Edward Sainsbury Liberal Democrats Basildon and Billericay
Andrew(Andy) Graham Liberal Democrats West Bromwich East
Steven Lambert Liberal Democrats Aylesbury
Henry Vann Liberal Democrats Bedford
John Leech Liberal Democrats Manchester, Withington
Ian Sollom Liberal Democrats South Cambridgeshire
Simon Sprague Liberal Democrats Croydon Central
Laura McCarthy Liberal Democrats Meriden
Kyle Marsh Liberal Democrats Dartford
Nick Ireland Liberal Democrats South Dorset
Lee Howgate Liberal Democrats Torbay
Ben J Martin Liberal Democrats Sittingbourne and Sheppey
Mike Beckett Liberal Democrats Harwich and North Essex
Emma Reynolds Labour Party Wolverhampton North East
Layla Moran Liberal Democrats Oxford West and Abingdon
Lee Dillon Liberal Democrats Newbury
Monica Harding Liberal Democrats Esher and Walton
Philip Dunn Liberal Democrats Bournemouth East
Fayzan Rehman Liberal Democrats Stirling
Adrian Gee-Turner Liberal Democrats Ashford
Simone Reynolds Liberal Democrats Old Bexley and Sidcup
chris lofts Liberal Democrats South Northamptonshire
Christina Morgan-Danvers Liberal Democrats Nottingham North
Kate Pothalingam Liberal Democrats Islington South and Finsbury
Mike Ross Liberal Democrats Kingston upon Hull North
Hina Malik Liberal Democrats Feltham and Heston
Roger Harmer Liberal Democrats Birmingham, Yardley
Paul Follows Liberal Democrats South West Surrey
Chris Nelson Liberal Democrats Kettering
Liz Webster Liberal Democrats The Cotswolds
Antony James Tucker Labour Party Kenilworth and Southam
Ian Yuill Liberal Democrats Aberdeen South
Beverley Nielsen Liberal Democrats West Worcestershire
Andrew George Liberal Democrats St. Ives
Linda Baharier Labour Party East Surrey
Daniel Norton Liberal Democrats North East Bedfordshire
Dr David Nicholl Liberal Democrats Bromsgrove
Helen Belcher Liberal Democrats Chippenham
Sam Collins Liberal Democrats Hitchin and Harpenden
Matthew kirk Liberal Democrats Holborn and St. Pancras
Emily Coy Liberal Democrats Chesterfield
Nathaniel Green Liberal Democrats Shrewsbury and Atcham
James Baker Conservative Party Wallasey
Lisa Nash Liberal Democrats Stevenage
Ray Georgeson Liberal Democrats Bishop Auckland
Martin Saunders Liberal Democrats Bexhill and Battle
David McBride Liberal Democrats Bexleyheath and Crayford
Matt Sanders Liberal Democrats Hampstead and Kilburn
Nukey Proctor Liberal Democrats Coventry North East
Rosa Bolger Labour Party Witney
Tom Morrison Liberal Democrats Cheadle
Nina Stimson Liberal Democrats Southend West
Martin Pepper Liberal Democrats Gosport
Chloe Hutchinson Liberal Democrats Swansea East
wendy taylor Liberal Democrats Newcastle upon Tyne East
Helen Morgan Liberal Democrats North Shropshire
Dale Needham Liberal Democrats East Yorkshire
Deborah Unger Liberal Democrats Brent Central
Warren Fox Liberal Democrats Bolton North East
Mohammed Javed Bashir Liberal Democrats Calder Valley
John Waddell Liberal Democrats West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
Ian Sharpe Liberal Democrats Loughborough
Jo Swinson Liberal Democrats East Dunbartonshire
Rod Cantrill Liberal Democrats Cambridge
Kamran Hussain Liberal Democrats Leeds North West
Tim Farron Liberal Democrats Westmorland and Lonsdale
Ian Stotesbury Liberal Democrats Watford
Laura Gordon Liberal Democrats Sheffield, Hallam
Daisy Cooper Liberal Democrats St. Albans
Mark Gitsham Liberal Democrats Battersea
Antoinette Sandbach Liberal Democrats Eddisbury
Lisa Smart Liberal Democrats Hazel Grove
Peter Kyle Labour Party Hove
Preet kaur Gill Labour Party Birmingham, Edgbaston
Peter Harrop Conservative Party Wythenshawe and Sale East
Dr Paul Williams Labour Party Stockton South
Anthony Pickles Conservative Party Ealing North
Tom Lord Conservative Party Oldham East and Saddleworth
Tony Lloyd Labour Party Rochdale
Andrew Western Labour Party Altrincham and Sale West
Lucy Powell Labour Party Manchester Central
Robert Largan Conservative Party High Peak
Thangam Debbonaire Labour Party Bristol West
Naz Shah Labour Party Bradford West
Clareine Enderby Liberal Democrats Hendon
Bridget Phillipson Labour Party Houghton and Sunderland South
Conor McGinn Labour Party St. Helens North
Phil Wilson Labour Party Sedgefield
Rosie Duffield Labour Party Canterbury
Seamus McCauley Labour Party Sevenoaks
Dan Wilkinson Labour Party Maidstone and The Weald
Jenny Chapman Labour Party Darlington
Jack Dromey Labour Party Birmingham, Erdington
Mary Creagh Labour Party Wakefield
Gareth Thomas Labour Party Harrow West
Bill Esterson Labour Party Sefton Central
Ruth Jones Labour Party Newport West
Nic Dakin Labour Party Scunthorpe
Catherine Mckinnell Labour Party Newcastle upon Tyne North
Anna McMorrin Labour Party Cardiff North
Ellie Reeves Labour Party Lewisham West and Penge
Karin Smyth Labour Party Bristol South
Lisa Forbes Labour Party Peterborough
Charlotte Cornell Labour Party Dover
Emma Whysall Labour Party Chipping Barnet
Jeff Smith Labour Party Manchester, Withington
Rachel Eden Labour Party Reading West
Stephen Kinnock Labour Party Aberavon
Daniel Zeichner Labour Party Cambridge
Caroline Flint Labour Party Don Valley
Holly Lynch Labour Party Halifax
Stephanie Peacock Labour Party Barnsley East
Stephen Morgan Labour Party Portsmouth South
Anna McMorrin Labour Party Cardiff North
Ian Murray Labour Party Edinburgh South
Rushanara Ali Labour Party Bethnal Green and Bow
Lilian Greenwood Labour Party Nottingham South
Yvonne Fovargue Labour Party Makerfield
Jess Phillips Labour Party Birmingham, Yardley
Ged Killen Labour Party Rutherglen and Hamilton West
Clive Johnson Labour Party Sittingbourne and Sheppey
Vince Maple Labour Party Chatham and Aylesford
Andy Stamp Labour Party Gillingham and Rainham
Sarah Church Labour Party South Swindon
Ben Bradshaw Labour Party Exeter
Susan Elan Jones Labour Party Clwyd South
Graham Brady Conservative Party Altrincham and Sale West
Maria Eagle Labour Party Garston and Halewood
Justin Madders Labour Party Ellesmere Port and Neston
Sarah Jones Labour Party Croydon Central
Rosie Cooper Labour Party West Lancashire
Gill Furniss Labour Party Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
Anna Turley Labour Party Redcar
Sarah Champion Labour Party Rotherham
Yvette Cooper Labour Party Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford
Charlotte Cornell Labour Party Dover
Clive Efford Labour Party Eltham
Julie Elliott Labour Party Sunderland Central
Karl Turner Labour Party Kingston upon Hull East
Chris Elmore Labour Party Ogmore
Melanie Onn Labour Party Great Grimsby
Mhairi Threlfall Labour Party Filton and Bradley Stoke
Martin Whitfield Labour Party East Lothian
Rebecca Harris Conservative Party Castle Point
Liz Kendall Labour Party Leicester West
Jo Platt Labour Party Leigh
Margaret Hodge Labour Party Barking
James Frith Labour Party Bury North
Vicky Foxcroft Labour Party Lewisham, Deptford
Kate Green Labour Party Stretford and Urmston
Nigel Evans Conservative Party Ribble Valley
Gareth Snell Labour Party Stoke-on-Trent Central
Neil Coyle Labour Party Bermondsey and Old Southwark
Lisa-Maria Bornemann Liberal Democrats Harrow West
Jenny Reeves Labour Party Faversham and Mid Kent
Pat McFadden Labour Party Wolverhampton South East
Angela smith Liberal Democrats Altrincham and Sale West
Darren Jones Labour Party Bristol North West
Debbie Bannigan Labour Party Rugby
Alison McGovern Labour Party Wirral South
Jenny Chapman Labour Party Darlington
Dan Jarvis Labour Party Barnsley Central
Jack Dromey Labour Party Birmingham, Erdington
Adam Bernard Liberal Democrats Harrow East
Mike Gapes Independent Ilford South
Karen Buck Labour Party Westminster North
Dr Lucy Burke Labour Party Bury South
Stella Creasy Labour Party Walthamstow
Stephen Doughty Labour Party Cardiff South and Penarth
Melanie Onn Labour Party Great Grimsby
Rachel Reeves Labour Party Leeds West
Emma Hardy Labour Party Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle
Alex Sobel Labour Party Leeds North West
Ruth Cadbury Labour Party Brentford and Isleworth
Wes Streeting Labour Party Ilford North
Isabelle Parasram Liberal Democrats Chipping Barnet
Paul Edgeworth Liberal Democrats Houghton and Sunderland South
Ruth Smeeth Labour Party Stoke-on-Trent North
Simon Jeal Labour Party Orpington
Luciana Berger Liberal Democrats Finchley and Golders Green
Andrew Theakstone Percy Conservative Party Brigg and Goole
Robert Jenrick Conservative Party Newark